Skip to main content
FREE SHIPPING FOR ORDERS OVER $100 BUY MORE, SAVE MORE · Mix & match anything · Up to 10% off · Ends Fri 10AM ET 10 LOCATIONS ACROSS THE NORTHEAST
Mitchell & Ness

Mitchell & Ness Tim Duncan San Antonio Spurs Black Freeze Frame Player T-Shirt

$50.00
20% OFF $40.00 $50.00 with code LEGENDS20 at checkout · online only · ends Tue 10/27, 10AM ET
In Stock — Ships in 6–9 business days
Size:
Free shipping on Mitchell & Ness
Arrives in 6–9 business days. Online-only item – not available in our retail stores.
100% authentic, licensed Mitchell & Ness
🔒 Secure checkout

The Mitchell & Ness Tim Duncan San Antonio Spurs Black Freeze Frame Player T-Shirt honors the legendary power forward with a distinctive graphic on a classic crew neck tee. This officially licensed NBA shirt is made from 100% cotton and features a freeze frame design showcasing the Spurs icon. Available in sizes S through 2XL, it works for game day or casual wear.

Highlights

  • Freeze Frame Design: Distinctive graphic showcasing Tim Duncan in action
  • 100% Cotton Fabric: Soft, breathable material for all-day comfort
  • Officially Licensed: Authentic Mitchell & Ness NBA apparel
  • Classic Fit: Short-sleeve crew neck in black with regular fit
  • Spurs Legend: Celebrates Tim Duncan's Hall of Fame career with San Antonio

Product details

  • Brand: Mitchell & Ness
  • League: NBA
  • Team: San Antonio Spurs
  • Player: Tim Duncan
  • Product: T-Shirt
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Fit: Classic
  • Style: Short Sleeve Crew Neck
  • Color: Black

Questions

Is this officially licensed NBA merchandise?
Yes, this is officially licensed Mitchell & Ness NBA apparel featuring Tim Duncan and the San Antonio Spurs.

What is the freeze frame design?
The freeze frame design is a distinctive graphic showcasing Tim Duncan, creating a dynamic visual effect honoring the Spurs legend.

What material is this t-shirt made from?
The shirt is made from 100% cotton for comfort and breathability.

Why shop with Monmouth Cards

  • Rated 4.82 out of 5 by 6,466 verified customers on Judge.me.
  • Authorized retailer and distributor of Topps, Panini, Upper Deck, Leaf, Pokémon, Bandai, Wizards of the Coast, Ravensburger, Konami, Funko, Mitchell & Ness and Franklin Sports.
  • Authorized PSA submission center - drop off your cards for grading at any of our stores.
  • 10 retail stores across New Jersey, Connecticut and Massachusetts, with free local pickup.
  • 100% authentic, guaranteed - sourced directly from the manufacturers, authorized distributors and trusted collectors.

Free Shipping on Mitchell & Ness.

Processing: Ships in 6–9 business days.

Online only: not available in our retail stores.

Share:
Mitchell & Ness Tim Duncan San Antonio Spurs Black Freeze Frame Player T-Shirt
$50.00